​​

HITTING / PITCHING LESSONS
CALL: 434.610.0940 OR           434.942.0245 

Meet The Teams

18U Critchley

18U KIRKLAND ​​

18U CARTER 

ROSTER
SIERRA NUNN  2018 COMMITTED
MADDIE JENNINGS 2021
GRACIE DOOLEY 2019 
BRAELYN COOPER 2018 COMMITTED
DENISHA MEGGINSON  2018 COMMITTED
BAYLEE CUNNINGHAM  2018 COMMITTED
MADISON HUDSON  2019 COMMITTED
SAVANNAH WILLIAMS  2020
​HOLLAND SAUNDERS  2020
​KARLE CUNDIFF 2019 COMMITTED
MACKENZIE WATT 2018 COMMITTED
​LEXI POWELL 2020
​KATIE ROSSER 2020


ROSTER
SKYLAR SAMS 2020
MADISON SHANNON 2020
MADISON GODSEY 2020
LINDSEY KIRKLAND 2019 COMMITTED
MAKAELA KEESEE 2020
TAYLOR FRIESS 2019 COMMITTED
BRE PATTERSON 2020
LAURYN CHAPPELL 2019 COMMITTED
SYDNEY WILBORN 2019
​PAIGE NAPLES 2019 COMMITTED
​KARINA VELASQUEZ 2019
NAOMI JONES - 2020
​ABBY MARTIN - 2021


ROSTER
BRENTLEY BOMAR 2020
SIERRA BRYANT 2020
ELIZABETH CARTER 2019
MEGHAN CLOWDIS 2020
ABBY COX 2018
KATIE FUCHS 2018 COMMITTED
MELINDA HASTINGS 2018
JAMIE HOLT 2018
BAILEY KUETTNER 2019
ELLISON LAFFERTY 2019
JULIA NELSON 2018

   8U - CUNDIFF
10U - CAMDEN                                       
12U - RILEY - 2006                    
12U - COFER - 2005                
16U - WALDRON - 2003   
18U - KIRKLAND -                    
18U - CARTER -                                  
18U - CRITCHLEY -  

BASEBALL:
17U TONY DAVIS -                

​434.238.4277
434.610.3231
434.509.6339
434.546.3904
434.509.5902
434.942.0245
434.426.1336
434.610.4202


434.610.1242 

16U ​WALDRON
2003

12U COFER ​​
2005

ROSTER
KAELYN RAMSEY
STORMY TAYLOR
KYNDALL HALL
JENNA St. JOHN
LIBBIE STATON
EMILY GARRAGHTY
OLIVIA MARTIN







ROSTER
SARAH CANNON
ADDISON COMPTON
CIARA NAUFUL
MADISON COFER
EMMA STATON
RYLEE HOLLOWAY
MADISON MURPHY
​BROOKLYN GUNTER
​PEYTON CIVIS
​ABIGAIL JONES
​MACY HILL
​KAYLEN SMITH

12U RILEY2006  ​​

10U CAMDEN

8U CUNDIFF

ROSTER
KARSYN HUDNALL
RIANNE RILEY
RYAN BRENDLE
TORI HOFFMAN
CALLA CHRISTIAN
LEAH McFADEN
SCARLETT FUNK
ANNESLEE TERRY
MADISON JOHNSON
​TYAH CHARLTON
​ABBIE McDARRIS




ROSTER
ADDY CAMDEN
SKYLAR KEESEE
KYLIE MAYS
MAKENZIE ELLIOTT
JASMINE FYFFE
NAHNI BROWN
CALLA CHRISTIAN
LEAH McFADEN
ANNESLEE TERRY
KK OGDEN
CARLYNN GILBERT
ZARIHYAH HARVEY
KAMERON WRIGHT
SYDNEY BRYANT




ROSTER




TEAM RESULTS FROM 2018

8U CUNDIFF  ​​

 



10U CAMDEN

 

 

18U KIRKLAND


12U 2005  ​​

  ​​

18U HOLT


12U 2004 ​​

18U Critchley